2015-2016 BATCH PLACED STUDENT LIST

The Chancellor and Vice Chancellor extend their heartiest congratulations to the placed students on the campus placement by the following list

2014-2015 BATCH PLACED STUDENT LIST

The Chancellor and Vice Chancellor extend their heartiest congratulations to the placed students on the campus placement by the following list

TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
1 CSE SANTHA KUMAR R
2 CSE-A DINESH KUMAR D
3 CSE-B OM PRAKASH TIWARI
4 CSE-C RAJAVEL M A
5 ECE-B KIRUTHIKA R
6 ECE-B NAGADHARSHINI R
7 ECE-B NASEEMPALKEES S
8 ECE-B NIRANJAN M
9 ECE-C SIMMI JAISWAL
10 ECE-C ROSHNA K U
11 ECE-C SEETHAPATHI I
12 ECE-D SUSHMITHA R
13 EIE HILAL P JOSE
14 IT-A BARATH R
15 IT-A DIVYA M
16 IT-B PRASHITTHA RA
17 IT-B PRIYANKA G
18 IT-C SHIVAM GUPTA
19 MECH-A BALAKUMARAN R
20 MECH-A DINESH KUMAR L

POLARIS TECHNOLOGY

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
21 CIV-D Sathiya Priya G
22 CSE-A Akash Rohit Purty
23 CSE-A Alagupandi M
24 CSE-A Alaguraj R
25 CSE-A Arunprabhu L
26 CSE-A Asmithya G
27 CSE-A Bakkiya R
28 CSE-A Bala Kiruthika M
29 CSE-A Balaji K
30 CSE-A Balamurugan R
31 CSE-A Cynthenia A
32 CSE-A Ebenezers J
33 CSE-A Essaki Raja S
34 CSE-A Ganesh Kumar J
35 CSE-A Ganesh Vasanth M G M
36 CSE-A Gayathri R S
37 CSE-A Gayathri S
38 CSE-A Gomathi S
39 CSE-A Gopi Kannan S
40 CSE-A Gowri A
41 CSE-B Gurulakshmi
42 CSE-B Hariharaselvan
43 CSE-B Hariprasad
44 CSE-B Harimidhum
45 CSE-B Indhu
46 CSE-B Kaleeswari
47 CSE-B Karunya V Dhalsi Rose
48 CSE-B Krishnapriya R
49 CSE-B Madhubala R
50 CSE-B Meena R
51 CSE-B Monikka P
52 CSE-B Muthulakshmi U
53 CSE-B Nagaraj D
54 CSE-B Nirmala S
55 CSE-B Guevera J
56 CSE-C Pandirajan R
57 CSE-C Parthasarathy D
58 CSE-C Ponmani A
59 CSE-C Praveen kumar R
60 CSE-C Preethi Shrri M P
61 CSE-C Prema k
62 CSE-C Priyadharsini M
63 CSE-C Priyanga J
64 CSE-C RagaviBala B
65 CSE-C Rajalakshmi M
66 CSE-C Ramkumar P
67 CSE-C Ramprasanth V
68 CSE-C Ramalakshmi R
69 CSE-C Ramya P
70 CSE-C Rohini R
71 CSE-C Rupesh kumar
72 CSE-C Sathesh kumar K
73 CSE-C Seethalakshmi R
74 CSE-C Shanmuga priya S
75 CSE-C Sharmila M
76 CSE-D Ayyan K
77 CSE-D Sivanesh K
78 CSE-D Sivasankari K
79 CSE-D Soundharavalli V
80 CSE-D Sowmiya M
81 CSE-D Srilakshmipriya M
82 CSE-D Srisakiladevi V
83 CSE-D Sudha I
84 CSE-D Sudhan T
85 CSE-D Tharma Jeyaseeli A
86 CSE-D Usha Thangam V
87 CSE-D Vidhyashree C
88 CSE-D Vignesh B
89 CSE-D Vinoth Kannan K
90 CSE-D Vishnuraman A V
91 CSE-D Ramachandra Prabhu S
92 CSE-D Selvakumar M
93 CSE-D Naveenmuthu S
94 ECE-A Balamurali S
95 ECE-A Balasubramanian M
96 ECE-A Bimla Baj J
97 ECE-A Eassakiram S
98 ECE-A Hemavathi R
99 ECE-A Iyappan R
100 ECE-A Jothiprakash G
101 ECE-A Karthick V
102 ECE-A Karthika M
103 ECE-A Kathiravan S
104 ECE-B Geetha M
105 ECE-B Lakshmi Priya J
106 ECE-B Madhusurya S
107 ECE-B Madhumitha S.L.
108 ECE-B Mukunthan R
109 ECE-B Nivetha T
110 ECE-B Padma R
111 ECE-B Pandirathinam P
112 ECE-B Pandiselvi S
113 ECE-B Ponganesh S
114 ECE-B Pranabsingh
115 ECE-B Prasanth V
116 ECE-B Pratheesha M
117 ECE-B Praveen Rajkumar R
118 ECE-B Preethi M
119 ECE-B Premadevi P
120 ECE-B Priyanka R
121 ECE-B Rajkumar J M
122 ECE-C Rajalakshmi M
123 ECE-C Rajesh kanna V
124 ECE-C Rajnivash M
125 ECE-C Ramani G
126 ECE-C Ramya S
127 ECE-C Sabarish M
128 ECE-C Saipriya M
129 ECE-C Saktheeshwari M
130 ECE-C Sangeetha Rajan G
131 ECE-C Sankaragalu akhilesh
132 ECE-C Santhakumar R
133 ECE-C Santhosh Kumar S
134 ECE-C Sarathkumar P
135 ECE-C Sathya S
136 ECE-C Selvaprakash P
137 ECE-C Selva priya S
138 ECE-C Sethu sathish R
139 ECE-C Shabitha S
140 ECE-C Shanmugaprakash D
141 ECE-C Sharmila D
142 ECE-C Shenbaga Nivetha K
143 ECE-C Shivanesh R
144 ECE-C Shobana P
145 ECE-C Sindhubala P
146 ECE-B Sinekathapriya T
147 ECE-C Sivaraman M
148 ECE-D Banu R
149 ECE-D Sowbakya K S
150 ECE-D Sowmiya S
151 ECE-D Sowmiya D
152 ECE-D Srirampriya M
153 ECE-D Subbulakshmi S B
154 ECE-D Suganya N
155 ECE-D Suganya P
156 ECE-D Vani S
157 ECE-D Vignesh Nanda Bharathy M J
158 ECE-D Vinothkumar M
159 ECE-D Vishnuvardhan M
160 ECE-D Yogaswari M
161 ECE-D Vinay Kumar Singh
162 EEE-A AbdulFathah M
163 EEE-A Mohammed adhil H
164 EEE-A Mupidathi@karthick E
165 EEE-A Murugumariselvi S
166 EEE-A Muthumanickam B
167 EEE-A Nageshwaran G
168 EEE-A Panjaliraja M
169 EEE-A Parakiramapandiyan S
170 EEE-A Parthasarathy K
171 EEE-A Pethu kumar M
172 EEE-B Saravanakumar T
173 EEE-B Raghupathi muthu N
174 EEE-B Rajeshwari S
175 EEE-B Selvamani E
176 EEE-B Sujitha B
177 EEE-B Syed Faazil S I
178 EEE-B Syed jaffer M I
179 EEE-B Syedalifathima Jamin S
180 EEE-B Yuvarani R
181 EIE Amarnath S M
182 EIE Ancy W
183 EIE Chitambaram N
184 EIE Karupusamy P
185 EIE Kasikrishnathan S
186 EIE Kirubakaran J
187 EIE Niyamath Hussain M
188 EIE Vasanthaganesh S
189 EIE Kumaresh M K
190 IT-A ArshadAyub S
191 IT-A Arunachalam K
192 IT-A Arunkumar K
193 IT-A Balasubramanian B
194 IT-A Bharathi K
195 IT-A Chandrakala A
196 IT-A Chitra L
197 IT-A Dhanalakshmi N
198 IT-A Eswar Deepak Reddy N
199 IT-A Gyathri G
200 IT-A Gowtham B
201 IT-A Imram khan M
202 IT-A Joelroymathew E
203 IT-A Kalpana K
204 IT-A Karthick J
205 IT-A Kavitha K
206 IT-B Kayalvizhi J
207 IT-B Manimekalai R
208 IT-B Marirega G
209 IT-B Mohanapriya R
210 IT-B Muneeswari S
211 IT-B Naganadhini R
212 IT-B Niffa A
213 IT-B Nirmal Singh J
214 IT-B Padmavathi M
215 IT-B Prasanna raj S
216 IT-B Priya M
217 IT-B Priyadarshini B
218 IT-B Priyanka N
219 IT-B Ranjitha R
220 IT-B Rashmidha marig R
221 IT-B Ruba B
222 IT-B Saranya R
223 IT-B Surmathi D
224 VALUE Sathish S
225 IT-C Shanmugapriya C
226 IT-C Shanmugapriya M
227 IT-C Sowmya S
228 IT-C Sujatha S
229 IT-C Suriya N
230 IT-C Susmitha V
231 IT-C Venkatesh K
232 IT-C Vijay P
233 IT-C Vijayalakshmi M
234 Mech-A Aathavchandra R
235 Mech-A Allanjanathanknight G
236 Mech-A Anuragkumar
237 Mech-A Arunmunar N
238 Mech-A Arukumar S
239 Mech-A Bharathsagar N
240 Mech-A Bharathi P N
241 Mech-A Chandra B
242 Mech-A Chokkalingam M
243 Mech-A Dayanidhi P N
244 Mech-A Dimittro T
245 Mech-B Ebenezer A
246 Mech-B Hariharan S
247 Mech-B Harish G S
248 Mech-B jaikrishna M
249 Mech-B Jayasankaraliasdeepan I
250 Mech-B Kaliraj K
251 Mech-B Kamalesh B
252 Mech-C Gomathishankar A
253 Mech-C Madhukrishna B
254 Mech-C Manikumar P
255 Mech-C Muthukumar P
256 Mech-D Prasana R
257 Mech-D Raghu S
258 Mech-D Rajashankaravel J Y
259 Mech-D Rajasekaran P
260 Mech-D Ramanathan P L
261 Mech-D Ramesh S
262 Mech-D Biradha volu sai avinash reddy
263 Mech-D Sankar S
264 Mech-D Santhanakrishnan v
265 Mech-D Santhoshkumar S
266 Mech-D Sarathkumar S
267 Mech-D Sarvanamani M
268 Mech-E Saravana Thamizhan A
269 Mech-E Saravana S
270 Mech-E Sathumussain N
271 Mech-E Selvaganesh P
272 Mech-E Selvakumar A
273 Mech-E Sheikbareeth I
274 Mech-E Sujeetsaurabh
275 Mech-E Sundarakannan R
276 Mech-E Umashankar G
277 Mech-E Vairamurali N
278 Mech-F Vignesh M
279 Mech-F Vigneshpandiyan R I
280 Mech-F Vignesh S
281 Mech-F Vignesh S
282 Mech-F Vijay T
283 Mech-F Vijaykumar M
284 Mech-F Vimalraj S
285 Mech-F Vinoth B
286 Mech-F Vishnudev P K
287 Mech-F Yuvaraja P
288 Mech-F Muthuram S
289 Mech-F Kamileshkumaryadav
290 MCA Andi.P
291 MCA Gayathri R
292 MCA Janani G
293 MCA Joybell R
294 MCA Muthulakshmi K
295 MCA Muthukrishnan N
296 MCA Muthupaniyaammal
297 MCA Muthurekha A
298 MCA Elakkiya A
299 MCA Poornaman R
300 MCA Praveen M
301 MCA Priya G
302 MCA Rohini S
303 MCA Sathya V
304 MCA Saranya V
305 MCA Saravanakumar G
306 MCA Satheeshkumar G
307 MCA Sondrasubha S
308 MCA Subbulakshmi K
309 MCA Usha K
310 MCA Vignesh S
311 MCA Vignesh M
312 MCA Shanabanu A
313 MCA Selvi M
314 MCA Sadhamhussain T

HCL TECHNOLOGIES(IT Division)

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
315 CSE-A Ashika O.S
316 CSE-A Akshay G.sANKAR
317 ECE-A Balamurugan.R
318 CSE-A Essakiraja.S
319 IT-A Danielvijay.S
320 IT-B Rajasekar.M
321 ECE-C Shivanesh.R

MAVERIC SYSYTEMS

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
322 IT-C Sriram.S
323 EEE-A Muthukumar ganesan
324 ECE-B Manikandan.M
325 ECE-C Sibi.R
326 ECE-C Saravana bhagavathi

VERNALIS

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
327 CSE-B GURU SANKAR S
328 CSE-B KIRUTHIKA V
329 CSE-C RAMESH R V
330 CSE-C SANKAR GANESH S
331 CSE-C SEETHALAKSHMI S
332 CSE-D SUBBIAH S M
333 CSE-D VIGNESH P
334 ECE-A ABHISHEK PRASAD SHAW
335 ECE-A DAPHNE MARY IMMACULATE J
336 ECE-A JOSHAPATH J
337 ECE-B NEERAJAA DEVI N
338 ECE-B PRASANTH B
339 ECE-C SELVA VIGNESH
340 ECE-C SHIV RAM SINGH
341 ECE-D SUBATHRA S R
342 ECE-D THEEJHA SRI N T
343 IT-C SIBI SHUNMUGA PRABHU K
344 MCA SENGOL RAJ T.

Vuram Technology Solutions

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
345 ECE-A Egburg Steffy Jose J

SRM TECHNOLOGIES

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
346 Cse-C Ramprasanth V

MULTI VISTA GLOBAL

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
347 Mech-F Vijayakumar M
348 Mech-B Jebastin Deepak
349 Mech-A Balakumaran R
350 Mech-C Manikumar P
351 Mech-E Srikandan@Srinath S
352 Mech-A Dineshkumar L
353 Mech-A Arunkumar K

COROMANDEL ELECTRONICS

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
354 ECE-B Lakshmipriya J
355 ECE-B Preethi M
356 ECE-D Subbulakshmi S B
357 ECE-B Prateeka M
358 ECE-B Priyanka R
359 ECE-A Dhuwarakga Shri T
360 ECE-D Sowmiya S
361 ECE-D Srirampriya M
362 ECE-A Egrubstefyjose J
363 ECE-B Mailerum Perumal S

MPAHSIS

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
364 CSE-B Lingampalli Keerthi
365 CSE-B Lingampalli Keerthi

Polaris Financial Technology Limited

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
366 CSE Ramprasanth.V
367 CSE Gayathri.M
368 ECE Egburg Steffy Jose J
369 ECE Naseemapalkees
370 ECE Roshna K U

V Dart Software Services

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
371 CSE-B Lakshmipriya.S
372 CSE-C Seenivasuki.P
373 CSE-C Reshma.R
374 CSE-D Sivasankari.K
375 CSE-B Larajanis.S.P
376 CSE-C Sankaranarayanan.M.R
377 IT-B Meenakshi Garg.S
378 IT-C Shamee Kirithika.M
379 ECE-C Sharmila.S
380 ECE-B Pranabsingh
381 ECE-D Stephi.J
382 ECE-D Swarnalatha.S
383 ECE-D Vignesh.M
384 EEE-B Shanmugarajan.V
385 EEE-A Acharya Gowtham Ravi
386 MECH-B Gowtham.T
387 MECH-B Edwinjeeyaseelam.A
388 MECH-C Mohammedazarudeen.T
389 CSE-B Janejosphine.J

Green Building Academy

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
390 EEE-B Sriram.M
391 EEE-A Mohamed Adil.H
392 MECH-C Muthukumar.S
393 MECH-E Saravanan.B

UMAA ENGINEERS

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
394 Mech-F Kamlesh Kumar Yadav
395 Mech-B Ditto T
396 Mech-A Chella Kamatchi G
397 Mech-C Mohammed Kabeer S
398 Mech-E Sundarakannan R
399 Mech-E Sudharson S
400 Mech-F Venkatesh R
401 AUTO Muralitharan S
402 AUTO Sathishkumar K
403 Mech-F Nilay Kumar Kushwaha

BRIGHT METALS

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
404 Mech-C MuthuVijayaBoopathy G
405 Mech-B Karthick V
406 Mech-B JasonKirubakaran R
407 Mech-A Abinath C
408 AUTO Sivavishnuprasath K
409 Mech-F Vigneshpandiyan R I
410 Mech-A Aravind B
411 Mech-E Surendaran S
412 Mech-F Vignesh S

VISIONARY RCM

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
413 BIOTECH ABINAYA K
414 BIOTECH ALIESCHRISTOPREETHI B
415 BIOTECH ANGSHU CHAKRABORTY
416 BIOTECH ANITA YADAV
417 BIOTECH ANUSA S
418 BIOTECH ARYA V KUMAR
419 BIOTECH BAGAVATHI PRIYA T
420 BIOTECH BALAGURUNATHAN C
421 BIOTECH BIBASH KUMAR PAUL
422 BIOTECH BICKSON VIJI SAM
423 BIOTECH DHANALAKSHMI K
424 BIOTECH DINESH R
425 BIOTECH EVANGEL HERALD ROBIN A
426 BIOTECH GOMATHI NAYAGAM S
427 BIOTECH HARIESH KUMAR T M
428 BIOTECH JEYAPRAKSH K
429 BIOTECH JUDHA STANLEY T
430 BIOTECH KARTHICK MANI S
431 BIOTECH KARTHICK T
432 BIOTECH KEERTHANA R
433 BIOTECH KINGSLY K
434 BIOTECH LALITHA GAVYA S
435 BIOTECH MIRIAM S P A
436 BIOTECH MUTHU BHARATHI K R
437 BIOTECH NARASIMMAN H
438 BIOTECH PRADEEPA S P
439 BIOTECH PRIYADHARSHINI MANICKAVASAGAM
440 BIOTECH RAJASEETHARAMA S
441 BIOTECH RAJI R R
442 BIOTECH SABHAPRIYA T
443 BIOTECH SARAVANA KARTHIKA S
444 BIOTECH SARAVANAN S
445 BIOTECH SHANMUGANAYAGAM T
446 BIOTECH THAHIRA M P
447 BIOTECH THANGAVELU S
448 BIOTECH USHA G
449 BIOTECH VARSHA DEVI M
450 BIOTECH VIGNESH KUMAR S
451 BIOTECH VIJAYALAKSHMI D
452 BIOTECH VIVEKA K
453 BIOTECH AKSHAYA S

CEASE FIRE

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
454 Mech-C Milfer A
455 Mech-D Rengarajan Avinash
456 Mech-F Vishnudev P K
457 Mech-E Srikandhan@Srinath S
458 Auto Andrew Jefferson J

SAVVY SOFT TECHNOLOGIES

S.No. Branch Name
459 BIOTECH ABINAYA K
460 BIOTECH ARYA V KUMAR
461 BIOTECH BIBHASH KUMAR PAUL
462 BIOTECH EVANGEL HERALD ROBIN A
463 BIOTECH GOMATHI NAYAGAM S
464 BIOTECH KARTHICK MANI S
465 BioTech LALITHA GAVYA S
466 BIOTECH ANGSHU CHAKRABORTY
467 CIV-B LOKESH S
468 CSE(M.Tech) SUJAN S
469 CSE-A AASHIKA O S
470 CSE-A AKSHAYADEVI M
471 CSE-A ANIL KUMAR
472 CSE-A ANURATHIKA S
473 CSE-A ARCHANA S
474 CSE-A GAYATHRI M
475 CSE-B GUHANA V
476 CSE-B KIRUTHIKA V
477 CSE-B LINGAMPALLI KEERTHI
478 CSE-C RAGAVI BALA B
479 CSE-C RAGHURAMPRABHU M
480 CSE-C RESHMA R
481 CSE-C ROHINI R
482 CSE-C SEENI VASUKI P
483 CSE-C SELVAPARVATHI S
484 CSE-D SHENBAGADEVI K
485 CSE-D SHINY MARGRET J
486 CSE-D SINTHIYA B
487 CSE-D VENKATESWARA PRABHU R
488 CSE-D VIDHYA DHEVI K
489 CSE-D DHANAPREETHI P
490 CSE-D GOUSHUBI M
491 ECE-A ABISHEK PRASAD SHAW
492 ECE-A ASHIQIRFAN S
493 ECE-A GAUTHAM M
494 ECE-A JENCY J
495 ECE-A JOSHAPATH J
496 ECE-A KEERTHANA PRABHU K
497 ECE-A SAMPADA Y
498 ECE-B RAGHAVI M
499 ECE-B LALITHA ABIRAMI R C
500 ECE-B MANIKANDAN M
501 ECE-B MEERA DEVI V
502 ECE-B NEERAJAA DEVI N
503 ECE-B NIVETHA C
504 ECE-B PALANI KUMAR G
505 ECE-B PRATHEEKA M
506 ECE-B POUN RAJA R
507 ECE-B PRASANTH P
508 ECE-C SHABARISH SANJU J
509 ECE-C SHIV RAM SINGH
510 ECE-C SIBI R
511 ECE-D SUBATHRA S R
512 ECE-D SUBHA S
513 ECE-D SUDHARSAN K
514 ECE-D SUJITHA RAJESWARI G
515 EEE-B PREMKUMAR B
516 EEE-B RAGHUVENDRA MISHRA
517 EEE-B RASIKAA R
518 EIE KASTHURI E
519 EIE NIYAMATH HUSSAIN M
520 IT-A ANTONY CHRISTUS A
521 IT-A BALU ANAND M
522 IT-A BENRICE JEROME NOBERT R
523 IT-A DANIEL VIJAY S
524 IT-A JOEL ROY MATHEW E
525 IT-A KAMAL NATH J
526 IT-A KANDHA HARIHARAN R
527 IT-B MEENAKSHI GARG S
528 IT-C SIBI SHUNMUGA PRABHU K
529 IT-C SRIRAM S
530 MECH-A SAIRAM BALAMURUGAN M
531 MECH-B GURUPRAKASH M
532 MECH-D SANKAR S
533 MECH-E SELVA S
534 MECH-F VEDHAMOORTHY A
535 AUTO MUJAMMIL ARAFATH
536 BIOTECH HAREISH KUMAR T M
537 BIOTECH KALIRAJAN M
538 BIOTECH KARTHICK T
539 BIOTECH KEERTHANA
540 BIOTECH SHANMUGANAYAGAM T
541 BIOTECH THANGAVELU S
542 BIOTECH BICKSON VIJI SAM
543 BIOTECH JEYAPRAKASH
544 BIOTECH ALIESCHRISTOPREETHI
545 BIOTECH SABHARIPRIYA
546 CIV-A AKIL ANNAMALAI A
547 CIV-B HARI VIGNESH S
548 CIV-C RAJPRAKSH R.N.
549 CIV-D VIJAY M.
550 CSE-C RAMALAKSHMI
551 CSE-A AKASH ROHIT PURTY
552 CSE-A ANGAYARKANI
553 CSE-A BALAJI
554 CSE-A ASHU SAINI
555 CSE-A ASMITHA
556 CSE-B JEYAGANESH
557 CSE-B NIRMALKUMAR
558 CSE-C SEETHALAKSHMI
559 CSE-C SHARMILA M
560 CSE-C SAKTHY VAKEESWARAN
561 CSE-C PARTHIBAN
562 CSE-C SANKARA NARAYANAN
563 CSE-D SURESH R
564 CSE-D THARMA JEYASEELI A
565 CSE-D SUBBIAH
566 CSE-D VIGNESH
567 ECE-A DEEPANJALI G
568 ECE-A AMUTHA N
569 ECE-A BABYSARASWATHY B
570 ECE-A BIMLA BAI J
571 ECE-A DAPHNE MARRY IMMACULATE J
572 ECE-A DEVI.PRIYA.DHARSHINI.C
573 ECE-A BENAZIR
574 ECE-A DEWAKAR
575 ECE-A BALAGANESH
576 ECE-A DEEPARANI
577 ECE-B PANDIRATHINAM.P
578 ECE-B PONGANESH C
579 ECE-B PRIYANKA R
580 ECE-B RAGHAVAN K
581 ECE-B KRISHNA KUMAR RAJU
582 ECE-B NANDHINI
583 ECE-C SAKUNTHALA DEVI @ PRIYA S
584 ECE-C SINDHU BALA P
585 ECE-C SARAVANA BHAGAVATH C
586 ECE-C ROHIT GUPTA
587 ECE-C SANDEEP KUMAR
588 ECE-D STEPHI J
589 ECE-D VIGNESH M
590 ECE-D VIGNESHWARAN M
591 ECE-D DHILIP KUMAR
592 ECE-D YOGESHWARI
593 EEE-B SHANMUGARAJAN
594 EEE-B KANIMOZHI
595 EEE-B VIKASH CHANDRA
596 EEE-B RAJESH
597 IT-A JOHN SUBASH SINGH M
598 IT-A ASHWIN V
599 IT-A BRINDAVAN S G
600 IT-B NAVIN A
601 IT-B RAJASEKAR
602 IT-B NANDA GOMATHY @ NANDINI A
603 MCA SENGOL RAJ T.
604 MCA SOUNDRA SUBHA S.
605 MCA SUBBULAKSHMI K.
606 MECH-C MILTON RAJASELVAM E
607 MECH-C MUTHU KUMAR.S
608 MECH-D RENGARAJAN AVINASH
609 MECH-E SHARAVANA KARTHICK.T
610 MECH-E SUJEET KUMAR
611 MECH-E SUNDARAKANNAN.S
612 MECH-E UDHAYAKUMAR S

TRUST RCM

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
613 Cse(SHIP) Annalakshmi P
614 Cse(SHIP) Sathya S
615 Cse(SHIP) Thirumanrajani R
616 Mech(SHIP) Chandra sekar S
617 Mech(SHIP) Gopinath P
618 Mech(SHIP) Tamilarasan T

RELIANCE ADA

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
619 AUTO Devakumar P
620 AUTO Vikneshwararj M
621 AUTO Vishnuvijaykumar
622 AUTO Yoheshprabhu
623 CIVIL Kalyankumar A V
624 CIVIL Vijay M
625 CIVIL M.Balamurugan
626 CSE Shabu T M
627 CSE Aadhavan A
628 CSE Guevere J
629 CSE Jemil J
630 CSE Mareeswaran R
631 CSE Rupeesh kumar
632 CSE Vignesh raja N
633 ECE Harikrishnamoorthi
634 ECE Shananth S
635 ECE Ankitkumarmishra
636 ECE Balasubramaniyan M
637 ECE Bhuvaneshkumar
638 ECE Gowtham G K
639 ECE Gowtham M
640 ECE Jaikrishna B
641 ECE Krishnakumar P
642 ECE Manishkumarsingh
643 ECE Meera J
644 ECE Nivetha S
645 ECE Praveenrajkumar R
646 ECE Randhirkumar
647 ECE Sandeepkumar
648 ECE Sanjaykumar C
649 ECE SankaragalluAkhilesh
650 ECE Sarvottamkumar
651 ECE Selvarathinakumar G
652 ECE Sujitha R
653 ECE Chandrankumardubey
654 EEE Vallinayagam S
655 EEE Acharya gowtham ravi
656 EEE Arunkumar
657 EEE Jegan kumar R
658 EEE Manikandan S
659 EEE Manojberlin A
660 EEE Muthukrishnan M
661 EEE MuthuManikam B
662 EEE Parthasarathi K
663 EEE Rajkumar J
664 EEE Thirupathi M
665 EEE Ubendran K G
666 EEE Amankumar
667 EIE Arulanatham A
668 EIE Balasubramanian M
669 EIE Muthuvigneshkumar R
670 EIE NiyammathHussain M
671 EIE Sabrinathan V
672 EIE Vijay D
673 IT Johnsubashsingh M
674 IT Eswar deepakreddy N
675 IT Prasanna raj S
676 IT Sathish S
677 IT Shyam sundar K
678 IT Sudharson C
679 IT Suryanarayanan J
680 IT Varagunapandiyan K
681 IT Venkatesh K
682 IT Vinoth S R
683 MECH Aathav chander R
684 MECH Allan jonathan knight G
685 MECH Ashokkumar S
686 MECH Ashutoshkumarashu
687 MECH Dineshkumar S
688 MECH Kailasavinayagam
689 MECH Kalidass S
690 MECH Nanthakumar B
691 MECH Rintutmathai
692 MECH Sagilsangeet
693 MECH Saiavinashreddy B
694 MECH Sujeetsurabh
695 MECH Veeraabhimanyu G
696 MECH Vignesh K
697 MECH Vinothkumar K
698 MBA Gurunivas S
699 MBA Hariharan D
700 MBA Karthick M
701 MBA Karthickpandiyan S
702 MBA Kasirajan M
703 MBA Mariamichaelraj M
704 MBA Mathavan M
705 MBA Sahteeshkumar V
706 MBA Sathiyamoorthy S
707 MBA Selvam M
708 MBA Sivakumar S K
709 MBA Solairaja S
710 MBA Vairamuthu R
711 MBA Vairapraksash M
712 MBA Yogaraj S

INDO SHELL MOULD

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
713 Mech Santukumar
714 Mech Dineshkumar B
715 Mech Sahilsangeet

ANDEROMEDA

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
716 MECH-A Ashutosh kumar ashu
717 ECE-C Randhir kumar
718 EEE-B Syed Faazil S I
719 CSE-D Vankadari Deekshitta
720 BIOTECH Priyadarshini Manickavasagam
721 MECH-F Shailesh kumar
722 IT-B Meenakshi garg S
723 CSE-A Anurathika S
724 MECH-D Pamashish Patel
725 ECE-A Kadampari M
726 IT-B Priya M
727 ECE-D Vinodhini A
728 CSE-A BismiIbrahim
729 BIOTECH Viveka K
730 CSE-B Indhu S
731 CSE-B Hindushree M S
732 IT-B Saranyadevi R
733 CSE-B Manopriya S
734 CSE-B Jayashridevi J
735 CSE-D Krishnasharma S M
736 CSE-B Mareeswaran R
737 ECE-A Gowtham B
738 MECH-B Gowtham B
739 MECH-C Mathiyazhagan P
740 ECE-A Ashiqirfan S
741 CSE-B Jasminestella A
742 CSE-B Jothiprabha V P
743 IT-C Yogalakshmi R
744 MECH-B Harish G S
745 IT-C Sowmiya S
746 IT-C Susmitha V
747 CIV-D Vijay M
748 ECE-A Deeparani S
749 CSE-B Indhupriya M
750 IT-B Indhumathimanimaran A

HARVEST FUTURES

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
751 CIV-B Gurusundarganesh.P
752 CIV-B Lokesh.S
753 CSE-C Rohini R
754 CIV-B Nandhini Gayathri R
755 EEE-B Rahulraj
756 EIE Vigneshkumar G
757 CSE-A Anurathika.S
758 CSE-C Priyanga,J
759 EIE Princy Jenifer Y
760 CSE-C Prema K
761 CSE-A Anitha S
762 CSE-A Baladharshni K
763 CSE-A Aashika O.S
764 CSE-C Preethika Shrri M.P
765 CIV-C Muthuvel R
766 CIV-C Sankar.V
767 CIV-C Muthusundaram.P
768 CIV-C Prakash.K
769 CIV-D Vinothkumar.P
770 EIE Kiruthiga.M
771 MECH-A Anburaj.G
772 MECH-D Samprass ramaria.W
773 MECH-A Arikaran.K
774 CSE-B Monikka.P
775 IT-B Pavithra.G
776 MECH-A Ashutash kumar asha
777 ECE-A Hemavathi R
778 IT-A Eswar deepakreddy.N
779 CSE-C Sankaranarayanan.M.R
780 ECE-A Karthick.V
781 ECE-C Rajasudharsan.R
782 CSE-B Harimidhun.G
783 CSE-B Lingampallikeerthi
784 IT-C Varakuna Pandian.K
785 Mech-A Arjunkumar.A
786 IT-B Saranya A.R
787 IT-B Saratha G
788 CSE-C Seenivasuki P
789 CSE-C Reshma R
790 CSE-D Shinymargret J
791 CSE-B Nirmala S
792 CSE-C Nadarrekhanatarajan
793 CIV-B Henajayadev J
794 CSE-C Sharmila M
795 ECE-C Sarvattam kumar
796 ECE-B Manishkumarsingh

YOGAM BPO

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
797 Biotech Vijay Akash Varma

MAXIT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
798 Biotech VijayAkashVarma.V
799 CSE Angayarkani.R
800 CSE Baladharshini.K
801 CSE Jothiprabha V.P
802 CSE Prasanavenkatesh T.S.B
803 CSE Sivasangari.A
804 CSE Srilakshmipriya.M
805 ECE Muthulakshmi.M
806 ECE Setukasingh
807 ECE Vanathi.A
808 ECE Vaishali.V
809 ECE Indhu.R
810 ECE Saranya.S
811 ECE Sakunthaladevi.S
812 EEE Anuragkumar
813 EIE Vanathi.R.C
814 EIE Balaji.T
815 EIE CollinJudean.K
816 EIE Muralivijay.R
817 EIE NancyGnanaGreeta.J
818 IT Rajasekar.M
819 IT Ramya.S
820 IT Senthurraja.P
821 IT Varanakunapandian.K
822 IT Aarthika.S
823 IT Priyadharshini.B
824 IT NandiniArumugam
825 MECH Aathavchander.R
826 MECH Anna vinayagam.R
827 MECH Muthuprathap.M
828 MECH JonesVincentFranklin.J
829 MECH Harish.G
830 MECH Harish Rampa.E
831 MECH Alagar Raja.M
832 MECH Naveenkumar.R

ZEALOUS SERVICES

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
833 BIOTECH M.Kalirajan
834 BIOTECH S.Premkumar
835 CSE C.P.Chinthan
836 CSE A.Aadhavan
837 CSE T.Balavignesh
838 CSE S.Balamurugan
839 CSE J.Denzing Selvaraj
840 CSE S.Dhamodharan
841 CSE R.Jaidharni
842 CSE K.Karkuzhali
843 CSE M.Karpagaselvi
844 CSE S.Karthick
845 CSE P.Karthik kumar
846 CSE R.Madhumedha
847 CSE R.Mareeswari
848 CSE S.Muthukumar
849 CSE P.Naganandhini
850 CSE N.Padhmavathy
851 CSE K.Palroja
852 CSE G.Priyadharsini
853 CSE R.Sakthivakeshwaran
854 CSE R.Sreeja
855 ECE R.Kali priyadharshini
856 ECE T.Kamalaharidharini
857 ECE B.Naganandhini
858 ECE Koushal Kishor
859 ECE B.Lakshmi
860 ECE B.Mohamed Ibrahim Gani
861 ECE S.Nandhini
862 ECE C.Nanthini
863 ECE S.Narmadha
864 ECE M.Naveena
865 ECE S.Naveena
866 ECE S.Nijara Banu
867 ECE S.Nithya
868 ECE S.Prassanna
869 ECE Rupamkumari
870 ECE P.Sahana
871 ECE T.Sivaranjani
872 ECE A.Sivaranjani
873 ECE B.Soundarya
874 ECE S.Vetrevel
875 ECE R.Vignesh Kanna
876 ECE M.Vigneshwaran
877 ECE S.visithra
878 ECE S.Yogalakshmi
879 ECE R.Yogeshwara siva
880 ECE S.Manikandan
881 EEE U.Arjun
882 EEE K.Balarajesh
883 EEE K.DineshKumar
884 EEE V.Ganapathy sundaram
885 EEE M.Gopalsamy
886 EEE S.Karthikeyan
887 EEE A.Munishvaran
888 EEE M.Ravi
889 EIE R.Alagesh Kanna
890 EIE M.Manikandan
891 EIE J.Madhan
892 EIE R.Prabhudeva
893 EIE S.B.Velmurugan
894 EIE S.Vigneshraja Durai
895 EIE M.Tina
896 IT E.Anuregha
897 IT M.Veerasuriya
898 IT K.Khalicharan
899 MCA G.Saravanakumar
900 MECH Amar kumar
901 MECH G.Anburaj
902 MECH K.Arikaran
903 MECH R.Kaliraj
904 MECH S.Krishnamoorthy
905 MECH C.V.Loga vignesh
906 MECH R.Muthumanikandan
907 MECH Rathish Raj.V
908 MECH Ravikumar
909 MECH B.Vigensh
910 MECH Geeshan Akbar

STERNA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
911 ECE JOTHI PRAKASH G
912 ECE KRISHNA KUMAR RAJU S
913 ECE PONGANESH C
914 ECE PRASSANNA S
915 ECE RAGHAVAN K
916 ECE RAJ KUMAR T M
917 ECE SABARISH M
918 ECE SANTHOSH KUMAR S
919 ECE SIVARAMAN M
920 ECE SUNIL KUMAR S
921 ECE THANGAPANDIAN P
922 ECE VIGNESH S V
923 ECE VINOTH KUMAR M
924 ECE DHILIP KUMAR V
925 ECE MANIKANDAN S
926 EEE VALLINAYAGAM S
927 EEE ARUNKUMAR A
928 EEE BALARAJESH K
929 EEE DINESHKUMAR K
930 EEE GANAPATHYSUNDARAM V
931 EEE KARTHIKEYAN S
932 EEE MANIKANDAN S
933 EEE MANOJBERLIN A
934 EEE MUJEEBUR RAHUMAN A
935 EEE MUTHUKRISHNAN M
936 EEE MUTHUMANICKAM B
937 EEE PANJALIRAJA M
938 EEE PETHU KUMAR M

SOFT SQUARE

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
939 CSE DENZING SELVARAJ J
940 CSE BHUVANESHWARAN A
941 CSE
942 IT KANDHA HARIHARAN R
943 IT INIGO RAJ G V

IVTL INFOVIEW TECHNOLOGIES

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
944 CSE DENZING SELVARAJ J
945 CSE BHUVANESHWARAN A
946 IT INIGO RAJ G V
947 CSE OM PRAKASH TIWARI
948 ECE YOGESWARI M
949 EEE RASIKAA R
950 EIE ANCY W
951 IT PRASHITTHA RA

TNQ Books

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
952 Biotech ABINAYA K
953 Biotech BAGAVATHI PRIYA T
954 Biotech MAHALAKSHMI N
955 Biotech RAJASEETHARAMA S
956 Biotech SABHARIPRIYA T
957 Biotech SARAVANA KARTHIKA S
958 Biotech VIVEKA K
959 ECE BENAZIR B
960 ECE MUTHULAKSHMI M
961 ECE SADACHARAMANI A
962 ECE SHARMILA S
963 EEE ARUN PANDIAN M
964 EIE SEETHA LAKSHMI N
965 CSE-SHIP ANNALAKSHMI P.
966 CSE-SHIP RENIA ZAINABHA
967 CSE-SHIP SABARINATH P.
968 CSE-SHIP ZUHAINA KHADHEEJA M.

A&T Video Networks

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
969 ECE VIGNESH M
970 ECE ANISH ANAND

Magus Customer Dialog

SL.NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT
971 Biotech SARITHA P
972 Civil DURGA DEVI S.
973 Civil APSARA R.
974 CSE NIRMAL KUMAR R S
975 CSE SATEESHKUMAR V
976 CSE KUMARA GURU D
977 CSE JOSHI PRIYANKA R
978 CSE MANISHANKAR B
979 CSE MUTHUKUMAR S
980 CSE KARTHIKKUMAR P
981 CSE KAVITHA A
982 CSE MARIRADHIKA T
983 CSE SUNDHARESWARAN R
984 ECE BALA MURALI S
985 ECE ESWARI M
986 ECE MUTHU LAKSHMI M
987 ECE SINDHUJA M
988 ECE VINODHINI A
989 ECE VIJAY P
990 ECE HEMAVATHI R
991 ECE KRISHNAVENI T
992 ECE SATHISH KUMAR S
993 ECE VIGNESH R
994 ECE KEERTHANA R
995 ECE JOTHI R
996 ECE ARUN KUMAR M
997 EEE VALLINAYAGAM S
998 EEE ANUSIYA K
999 EEE KARTHIKEYAN S
1000 EEE MANOJBERLIN A
1001 EEE MANIKANDAN S
1002 EEE PANJALIRAJA M
1003 EIE SURESHKUMAR G
1004 EIE RAMKUMAR R
1005 IT AKILA K
1006 IT ANITHA A
1007 IT RAMYA S
1008 IT VEERAMANIKANDAN R
1009 IT SRI KRISHNAN G
1010 MECH SRIPATHY P
1011 MECH JAI KRISHNAN M
1012 MECH JOHN JERRIFER K
1013 MECH KRISHNA KUMAR S
1014 MECH MANOJKUMAR M
1015 MECH KAMESWARAN R
1016 MECH VELMURUGAN M
1017 MECH MUTHURAM S
1018 MECH HARISHRAMPA E
1019 MECH MOHAN RAM A
1020 MECH MUTHUKUMAR P
1021 MECH NARENDRAN J
1022 MECH NADARAJAN M

INDIAN ASSOCIATION FOR BLIND

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1023 Ammu. PS CSE-SHIP
1024 Annie. S CSE-SHIP
1025 Arulanantham. E Mech-SHIP
1026 Dhanalakshmi. G CSE-SHIP
1027 Manikandan. RN Mech-SHIP
1028 Noorullah. K Mech-SHIP
1029 Pandimurughan CSE-SHIP
1030 Prabakaran. K Mech-SHIP
1031 Pranesh. K Mech-SHIP
1032 Rekha. R CSE-SHIP
1033 Santosh. A CSE-SHIP
1034 Selvaganesh. M Mech-SHIP
1035 Sivaramakrishnan. G Mech-SHIP
1036 Thirumanirajan CSE-SHIP
1037 Vishnu Pranavan. R Mech-SHIP

VEE TECHNOLOGIES

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1038 BIOTECH DHANALAKSHMI K
1039 BIOTECH MIRIAM S P A
1040 BIOTECH PRADEEPA S P
1041 CSE BALAMURUGAN S
1042 CSE PREETHIKAA SHRRI M P
1043 ECE BIMLA BAI J
1044 IT SIVARAJ S
1045 IT

Sutherland Global Services

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1046 CSE ANURATHIKA S
1047 CSE SHINY MARGRET J
1048 ECE KRISHNA KUMAR P
1049 EIE COLLIN JUDEAN K

AIRMAASTER TECNOLOZIES

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1050 EEE PETHU KUMAR M
1051 EEE RAGHUVENDRA MISHRA
1052 MECH RAJA SHANGARAVEL J Y
1053 MECH SUJEET KUMAR
1054 MECH MUTHURAM S

Bright Auto Plast

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1055 Automobile ANAND J S
1056 Automobile ANDREW JEFFERSON J
1057 Automobile HARISH C
1058 Automobile MEGANATHAN M
1059 Automobile MUJAMMIL ARAFATH B H
1060 Automobile MURALITHARAN S
1061 Mech ANAND P
1062 Mech DEEPAK CHARLES C
1063 Mech EDWIN JEYASEELAN A
1064 Mech GOKUL V
1065 Mech GOMATHI SANKAR A
1066 Mech JASON KIRUBAKARAN R
1067 Mech VINOTH B

 

Ramind Cold Forge

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1068 Mech HARI SANKAR A
1069 Mech RAGHU S
1070 Mech RAMASHISH PATEL
1071 Mech SELVA S
1072 Mech ARIKARAN K

Abhijeet Arihant Autoplast

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1073 Mech ANNAVINAYAGAM R
1074 Mech ARUN KUMAR N
1075 Mech JOHN JERRIFER K
1076 Automobile GURUSAMIPANDIAN V
1077 Automobile PREMKUMAR P

Gemini Communication

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1078 ECE ANANTHA MAHARAJAN R
1079 ECE KOUSHAL KISHOR
1080 ECE MAILERUM PERUMAL S
1081 ECE MANISH KUMAR SINGH
1082 ECE PRANAB SINGH
1083 ECE RANDHIR KUMAR
1084 ECE SANTHOSH KUMAR S
1085 ECE SARVOTTAM KUMAR
1086 ECE SHIV RAM SINGH
1087 EEE VALLINAYAGAM S
1088 EEE KARTHIKEYAN S
1089 EEE ANURAG KUMAR
1090 EEE GOPALSAMY M
1091 EEE MUNISHVARAN A
1092 EEE SYED FAAZIL S I

Glenwood Systems

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1093 Biotech ANGSHU CHAKRABORTY
1094 Biotech RAJASEETHARAMA S
1095 CSE RAGAVI BALA B
1096 CSE SAKTHIVAKEESWARAN R
1097 M.CSE PRAVEENA T
1098 ECE ABINAYA S
1099 ECE BENAZIR B
1100 ECE THEEJHA SRI N T
1101 MCA MUTHUKRISHNAN N.
1102 MCA PRAVEEN M.
1103 MCA SARAVANAKUMAR G.

Matrix Power Control

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1104 ECE YOGESWARI M
1105 ECE RAJNIVASH M
1106 ECE SHANMUGAPRAKASH D
1107 ECE SANTHOSH KUMAR S
1108 EEE DOMNICDELFIYA A
1109 EEE RAJESH A
1110 EEE NAGESHWARAN G

Just Connect Electricals

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1111 ECE BALAMURUGAN R
1112 ECE JOSHAPATH J
1113 EEE ARUN KUMAR
1114 EEE BHARANI S
1115 EEE DINESHKUMAR K
1116 EEE GANAPATHYSUNDARAM V
1117 EEE MAHARAJA M
1118 EEE NAGESHWARAN G
1119 EEE PARTHASARATHI K
1120 EEE PRADEEP R
1121 EEE PREMKUMAR B
1122 EEE THIRUPPATHI M
1123 MECH NARENDRAN J
1124 MECH PARTHIBAN N
1125 MECH SANGILIRAJ S
1126 MECH VELMURUGAN M

Hexaware

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1127 ECE PRIYANKA R
1128 ECE JENCY J
1129 ECE DEVI PRIYA DHARSHINI C
1130 ECE DAPHNE MARY IMMACULATE J
1131 ECE BENAZIR B
1132 ECE VANI S

Lycatel

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1133 Biotech ALIESCHRISTOPREETHI B
1134 Biotech PRADEEPA S P
1135 Civil ABUTHAHIR S.
1136 Civil PRIYANKA R
1137 Civil JEYA SUDHA V
1138 Civil KAMAR NISHA P
1139 Cse AKASH ROHIT PURTY
1140 Cse ASHU SAINI
1141 Cse HARI PRASAD K S
1142 Cse JAIDHARNI R
1143 Cse PRASANNA VENKATESH T S B
1144 Cse SEETHALAKSHMI R
1145 Cse MAHALAKSHMI A
1146 Cse MONISHA M
1147 Cse REVATHI A
1148 Cse THERIGANESH G
1149 Cse UDHAYARAJ S
1150 Cse SELVAKUMAR G
1151 Cse SELVA PRIYA P
1152 Cse NAGARAJ D
1153 Cse PANDIYA RAJAN R
1154 Cse PRAVEENKUMAR R
1155 Cse SANTHOSH BABU S
1156 Cse SENTHAMILSELVAN M
1157 Cse SUNDHARESWARAN R
1158 Cse SURESH R
1159 Cse VENKATESWARA PRABHU R
1160 Cse VIGNESH B
1161 Cse VINOTHKANNAN K
1162 Cse KRISHNA SHARMA S M
1163 Cse NAVEEN MUTHU S
1164 ECE KARTHIKA J
1165 ECE ROHIT GUPTA
1166 ECE SANJAY KUMAR C
1167 ECE SANKARAGALLU AKHILESH
1168 ECE SETUKA SINGH
1169 ECE SUDHARSAN K
1170 ECE PANDISELVI S
1171 ECE POONGOTHAI V
1172 EEE YOGHANANDHA GOPAL P P
1173 EEE RAGUPATHI MUTHU N
1174 EIE PRINCY JENIFER Y
1175 EIE PONNUPANDI G
1176 EIE PRABHUDEVA R
1177 EIE RAJESH KUMAR M
1178 EIE SAMUNTESWARI R
1179 EIE SIVAKARTHIK C
1180 EIE VENKADESH R
1181 IT GURU VENKATESH R
1182 IT JOEL ROY MATHEW E
1183 IT KAVI ARASU P.
1184 IT JOHN SUBASH SINGH M
1185 IT ARJUN T
1186 IT DEEPAKKUMAR J
1187 IT DHANAPRASATH V
1188 Mech SANKAR S
1189 Mech VINOTH KUMAR K
1190 Mech SUNDARAKANNAN S

 

Four Bends

S.No.. Branch Name of the Student
1191 CSE ALAGUPANDI M
1192 CSE LARA JANIS S P
1193 CSE RESHMA R
1194 CSE SAKTHIVAKEESWARAN R
1195 CSE SHINY MARGRET J
1196 IT NANDA GOMATHY @ NANDINI A
1197 CSE ARUN J